Dewan Direksi

PANDU P SJAHRIR

CHAIRMAN
PT.TOBA BARA SEJAHTERA TBK.

SUDIRDJO WIDJAJA

TREASURER
PT. ADIMITRA BARATAMA NUSANTARA

RICHARD TAMPI

GENERAL SECRETARY
PT. ADARO INDONESIA

HARYANTO DAMANIK

DEPUTY GENERAL SECRETARY
PT. TOBABARA SEJAHTRA TBK.

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN I

TECHNICAL AND GOVERNANCE COMMITTEE MINING
HEAD OF COMMITTE

HARIYADI HARTADI WHAT IS THE NAME OF THIS COMPANY?

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

IVAN MANALU PT. INDO TAMBANGRAYA MEGAH TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

HARRY TRIMULYADI PT. KIDECO JAYA AGUNG

COMMUNITY AND FORESTRY COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTE

SLAMET HARYADI PT. MIFA BERSAUDARA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

DELMA AZRIN PT. ARUTMIN INDONESIA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

KUSUMA SARI PT. KALTIM PRIMA COAL

ADDITIONAL VALUE DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE COAL AND ELECTRICITY
HEAD OF COMMITTE

Fuad I.Z. FachroeddinPT. BUKIT ASAM (PERSERO) TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

TRIA SUPRAJENI PT. PESONO KHATULISTIWA NUSANTARA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

F. HARY KRISTIONO PT. DUTA TAMBANG REKAYASA

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN II

EXTERNAL RELATIONSHIP COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTE

MULIAWAN MARGADANA PT. INDEXIM COLIANDO

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

SINGGIH WIDAGDO PT. BERAU COAL

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

FADJAR WIDIJANTA PT. ADARO INDONESIA

THE COMMUNITY COMMISSION
HEAD OF COMMITTE

FEBRIATI NADIRA PT. ADARO INDONESIA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTE

RICKY FERNANDO PT. INDIKA ENERGY TBK.

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN III

LAW AND LEGISLATION COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

ARIF KAYANTO PT. KIDECO JAYA AGUNG

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

FEZAR JUNAIDI PT. INDOMINCO MANDIRI

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

PUTUT TRIA PUTRA PT. MULTI TAMBANGJAYA UTAMA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE III

NOVITA ANGGITAPT. Kideco

ADVOCACY COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

JEFFRI SANTOSO PT. KALTIM PRIMA COAL

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTE I

DENY WIJAYA PT. ADIMITRA BARATAMA NUSANTARA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTE II

BUKIT RAHARJAPT.KALTIM PRIMA COAL

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN IV

TAX, FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

REZA ICHSANI PT. BERAU COAL

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

SHIRLY SUARDI PT. ADARO INDONESIA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

ULINA FITRIANI PT. GUNUNGBAYAN PRATAMACOAL

RESEARCH AND STATISTICS COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

IWAN SANYOTO PT. TOBABARA SEJAHTRA TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE

ADITYA SUDJONO PT. ADARO INDONESIA

EVENTS AND TRAINING
COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTE

ALVIN SUNANDA PT. TOBABARA SEJAHTRA TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

MAHMUD SAMURI PT. BUMI RESOURCES TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

M. HUSNI KARIM PT. INDOMINING

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN V

MARKETING COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

NYOMAN OKA PT. ADARO INDONESIA

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE I

BIVERLI BINANGA PT. BUKIT ASAM (PERSERO) TBK.

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE II

NATTASYA PT. BORNEO INDO BARA

LOGISTIC COMMITTEE
HEAD OF COMMITTEE

FERY PRASETYO PT. INDOMINCO MANDIRI

DEPUTY HEAD OF COMMITTEE

JHONNY DJAJADI PT. KIDECO JAYA AGUNG

HENDRA SINADIA

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
INDONESIAN COAL MINING ASSOCIATION

SECRETARIAT TEAM

SUHARSONO

OFFICE MANAGER

LINDA NURMALA A.

SECRETARY

ELSIE RULLIA DIANI

ACCOUNTING

MARVIN G. JULIANO

EXTERNAL RELATION SPECIALIST

-

DATA ANALYST

ROSTINA S. SIKUMBANG

ADMINISTRATION

SARNO PURNOMO

DRIVER

BISRI MUSTOFA

OFFICE BOY